Staff List (2019-20)

Regular

S.NO NAME DESIGNATION EMPLOYEE CODE DATE OF JOINING KVS DATE OF JOINING PRESENT POST DATE OF JOINING PRESENT KV
1. MR. GAURAV KUMAR DWIVEDI PRINCIPAL 33753 18.04.2001 23.02.2015 16.08.2018
2. MR. PAWAN KUMAR JAIN VICE PRINCIPAL        
 3. MR. AKHILESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY PGT(GEOGRAPHY) 3579 30.01.1989 30.01.1989 11.07.2018
 4. MRS. ALKA  BAJPAI PGT(ENGLISH) 16513 10.12.1993 10.12.1993 18.05.2012
 5. MR. S. P. JAIN PGT(ECONOMICS) 16462 15.03.1994 01.08.2013 01.08.2013
 6. MRS. N. SAXENA PGT(HISTORY) 2306 11.08.1994 11.08.1994 08.09.2006
7. DR. MRS. G.R.GAUTAM PGT(CHEMISTRY) 16277 23.08.2002 23.08.2002 23.09.2004
8. MR. A. S. YADAV PGT(ENGLISH) 16953 07.09.2002 07.09.2002 02.08.2005
 9. MRS. JYOTI BHATT PGT(BIOLOGY) 30837 02.09.1986 06.05.2003 09.05.2008
10. MR. D.P. SHARMA PGT(PHYSICS) 10237 01.09.2003 01.09.2003 11.07.2018
11. MRS. VARSHA SAXENA PGT(COMP SC.) 44879 05.09.2007 05.09.2007 05.11.2014
12. MR. VIKAS GIRI PGT(PHYSICS) 45695 31.10.2008 31.10.2008 05.07.2014
13. MR. O. P. MEENA PGT(CHEMISTRY) 44253 08.04.2009 08.04.2009 02.07.2014
14. MR. ACHAL SINGH MEENA PGT(HINDI) 44517 02.09.2009 27.09.2014 21.11.2017
15. MR. R. K. CHANDEL PGT(MATHS)        
16. MR. MAHESH KUMAR  RATHORE PGT(MATHS) 51298  06.11.2008    24.06.2014
17. MR. PAWAN KUMAR PGT(HINDI)        
18. Ms. NEELAM RANI PGT(COMMERCE)        
19. Mrs. PRABHA HORO PGT(COMMERCE)        
20. MRS. ANITA SAXENA TGT(SCIENCE) 16326 27.01.1986 27.01.1986 30.06.2005
21. MR. A.K. SHRIVASTAVA TGT(MATHS) 16496 07.09.1987 07.09.1987 05.09.2014
22. MRS VIBHA SHARMA TGT(SCIENCE) 16449 02.01.1989 24.04.2014 11.07.2016
23. MRS. SUMAN RASTOGI TGT(HINDI) 16407 07.09.1987 21.12.1987 02.05.2012
24. MR. R. K. SHRIVASTAVA TGT(SCIENCE) 16451 26.07.1988 26.07.1988 24.11.2014
25. MR. K. N. PANDEY TGT(SCIENCE) 9511 1.3.1990 23.11.1995 23.9.2017
26. MR. SUMATI NARAYAN TGT(MATHS) 2781 20.07.1988 04.07.1995 22.07.2006
27. MR. S.D. GAUTAM TGT (HINDI) 17708 3.09.1999 3.09.1999 01.07.2008
28. MR. B. K. RATHORE TGT(ENGLISH) 16332 12.09.1995 12.09.1995 11.04.2002
29. MRS. PRATIBHA JAYANT TGT(ENGLISH) 16494 6.10.1998 6.10.1998 18.9.2017
30. MRS. PRATIBHA VARSHNEY TGT(S.ST.) 3024 16.10.1995 16.10.1995 11.11.2013
31. MR. S.P. SINGH TGT(S.ST.) 16500 11.10.1995 16.12.1997 28.9.2017
32. MRS. SANTOSH MISHRA TGT(S.ST.)  16315 14.11.1995    13.06.2011
33. MR. A.K. SISODIYA TGT(S.S.T) 16350 20.10.1993 16.9.1997 23.9.2017
34. MR. ASHOK KUMAR BAJPAI TGT(ENG.) 16331 03.10.1997 03.10.1997 08.04.2002
35. MRS. KIRTI GUPTA TGT(ENG.) 16079 09.12.2002 09.12.2002 03.10.2006
36. MR. R. L. VERMA TGT(ENG.) 30043  29.07.2003   20.04.2007
37. MR. N. K. SHARMA TGT(MATHS) 36257 8.09.2003 8.09.2003 16.04.2007
38. MS. VEENA RANI KASHYAP TGT(HINDI) 45048 24.09.2007 24.09.2007 30.07.2012
39. MRS. S.K. BAGHEL TGT(HINDI) 46469 29.10.2010 29.10.2010 30.07.2016
40. MRS. MEERA MISHRA TGT(HINDI) 16339 24.6.1996 24.6.1996 16.9.2017
41. MRS. ARCHANA NAMDEO TGT (MATHS) 54249 05.02.2009 05.02.2009 17.05.2013
42. MR. SANTOSH NAROLIYA TGT(MATHS)        
43. MR. B. D.  ARYA TGT (SANSKRIT) 16460 14.09.1987 14.09.1987 07.08.2016
44. MR. SOMESHWAR SINGH TGT(SANSKRIT) 45422 17.08.2009 17.08.2009 10.07.2015
45. MRS. SHALINI SINGH RATHORE LIBRARIAN 46713 2.11.2010 2.11.2010 16.7.2018
46. MRS. SEEMA SINGH TGT (WET) 1425 06.01.1998 06.01.1998 16.07.2016
47. MRS. SHILPI MAHULEY TGT ART 48941 01.01.2011 01.01.2011 19.05.2012
48. MR. VIKAS BABU YADAV TGT PHE 49058 08.04.2011 08.04.2011 03.07.2014
49. MRS. BHARATI YADAV H.M. 46893 28.12.2010   21.9.2017
50. MRS. RASHMI JAIN PRT 16313 30.11.1984 30.11.1984 10.10.1987
51 MRS. KALPANA SHUKLA PRT 16297 7.091987 7.091987 28.10.1994
52. MR. RAJESH UPADHYAYA PRT 16310 14.02.1986 14.02.1986 15.02.1995
53. MRS. G. S. KULSHRESTHA PRT 16294 14.09.1993 14.09.1993 25.08.0995
54. MRS. NEERAJA SHRIVASTAV PRT 16439 01.11.1993 01.11.1993 14.08.2008
55. MRS. SANTOSH SINGH PRT 16316 25.03.1994 25.03.1994 03.08.1995
56. MRS. BHARTI ARORA PRT 16383 21.08.1995 21.08.1995 01.06.2007
57. MR. R. K. TRIPATHI PRT 16311 31.07.1995 31.07.1995 10.04.2003
58. MRS. NEETA SHASTRI PRT 16304 15.11.1995 15.11.1995 08.04.2002
59. MRS. SHAKTI RATHORE PRT 16318 01.09.1997 01.09.1997 09.04.2003
60. MRS. NEELAM SARASWAT PRT 19312 21.02.2005 21.02.2005 22.07.2006
61. MR. SANJAY KUMAR PRT 50589 13.09.2007 13.09.2007 10.06.2011
62. MR. R. S. GAUTAM PRT 16751 03.10.1988 03.10.1988 13.06.2011
63. MRS. MEENA  UMARAIYA PRT 16487 10.09.1993 10.09.1993 24.06.2014
64. MRS. SHRADDHA SHARMA PRT 45530 14.01.2008 14.01.2008 15.07.2013
65. MRS. SHEELA TRIPATHI PRT 15506 16.08.1995 16.08.1995 24.06.2014
66. MRS. NAMITA LOKHRE PRT 50581 11.09.2009 11.09.2009 16.07.2016
67. MS. SAVITA SINGH SANGAR PRT 58356 11.04.2015 11.04.2015 19.07.2016
68. MRS. RINKI NEGI PRT        
69 MR. DEVENDRA KUMAR MEENA PRT        
70. MR. A.K. MALIK PRT MUSIC 22536 25.07.1994 25.07.1994 06.07.2015
71. MR. RAKESH RAWAT A.S.O 16534 14.12.1988 12.07.2016 12.07.2016
72. MR. S. K. GUPTA S.S.A        
73. MRS. SEEMA CHAUHAN S.S.A 30416 13.09.1996 21.4.2018 21.4.2018
74. MRS. TRAPTI GUPTA J.S.A. 44317 28.2.2007 28.2.2007 26.9.2017 
75. MR. DINESH CHANDRA J.S.A.        
76. MR. RAM PAL SUB STAFF 16871 01.06.1987 15.10.2004 09.06.2009
77. MRS KAMLABAI SUB STAFF 16361 15.03.1995 15.03.1995 01.06.2007
78. MRS. KUSUM CHOURASIYA SUB STAFF 17630 24.01.1989 24.01.1989 10.04.2006
79. MR. MANNA SINGH SUB STAFF        
80. MR. SHIROMAN SINGH SUB STAFF        

CONTRACTUAL STAFF (2019-20)

Sr.NO. NAME DESIGNATION CONTACT NO.
1. DR. VIKAS MALHOTRA DOCTOR 9425109888
2. MR. VARUN MAHESHWARI PGT(H.M) 9074176226
3. MR. VIJAYPAL SPORTS COACH 9424052098
4. MR. RAHUL YADAV SPORTS COACH 9179672879