STUDENT TRANSFER 27.03.2019 ONWARDS

 Press ctrl +f to find the detail of a student on the basis of Student’s Name/TC No./Admission no.

S.NO. NAME OF STUDENT FATHER'S NAME ADMISSION NO. CLASS BOOKLETNO. /TC NO TC DATE REMARK
 152.  VANSHIKA RAJE SH. MANOJ KUMAR RAJE 25969 I-E 5013/180689 20.06.2019  
 151.  SANDEEP SH. SURENDRA SINGH 24986 III-E 5013/180688 20.06.2019  
 150.  ANSHIKA SH. SATYAM HARITWAL 25565 III-D 5013/180675 13.06.2019  
 149. ADITYA DUBEY SH. KAMAL KISHORE DUBEY 21632 XI-B 5013/180670 12.06.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI-B
 148. NISHA SH. ANIL KUMAR 23581 VII-E 5013/180669 10.06.2019  
 147. AMAN DEV SH. ANIL KUMAR 23580 VII-A 5013/180668 10.06.2019  
 146. NAMAN GURU SH. ANIL KUAMR 24611 IV-B 5013/180667 10.06.2019  
 145. RICHITA SINGH SH. PREM PRAKASH SINGH 24479 IV-A 5013/180659 06.06.2019  
 144. SAMAR VARMA SUDEEP VARMA 25760 IV-D 5013/180658 06.06.2019  
 143.  SHOBHIT SINGH ASHOK KUMAR 25827 I-E 5012/180646 30.05.2019  
 142.  PRIYANSHU RAJEEV 21738 IX-D 5012/180644 29.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 141. HARSH SHARMA SH. SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA 22036 IX-D 5012/180638 28.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 140.  SHRUTI KUSHWAH SH. RAM SHANKAR KUSHWAH 25471 IV-B 5012/180636 28.05.2019  
 139.  HARSH AGRAWAL SH. ANIL AGRAWAL 23961 IX-B 5012/180611 23.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 138.  DIVYANSHI SINGH SH. JITENDRA SINGH 22352 IX-E 5011/180600 21.05.2019  
 137.  ANSHIKA MISHRA SH. RAJEEV MISHRA 25462 IX-E 5011/180587 20.05.2019  
 136.  CHITRANSHI GAUTAM SH. LALIT KUMAR 25458 II-E 5011/180586 20.05.2019  
 135.  SUSHMIT GAUTAM SH. LALIT KUMAR 25457 II-E 5011/180585 20.05.2019  
 134.  CHETAN ANAND AMB SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR AMB 25644 XI-A 5011/180572 16.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI-A
 133.  ARTI MEHRA SH. NANDAN SINGH 25396 X-A 5011/180571 16.05.2019  
 132. SAURAV SH. DAYAL SINGH 25246 IX-E 5011/180569 16.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-E
 131.  MANASVI ODIYA SH. ARUN KUMAR ODIYA 25210 XI-B 5011/180563 16.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI-B
 130.  M. BHARGAVI SH. M. RANGAPPA 24842 IX 4732/166594 08.05.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 129.  M. JEEVAN KUMAR SH. MADHINENI RANGAPPA 24841 IX-D 4732/166593 08.05.2019  
 128.  SHIVAM SINGH CHAUHAN SH. MANOJ SINGH 23891 IX-B 4732/166588 08.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 127.  KHUSHI SHINDE SH. SUNIL SHINDE 22051 IX-A 4732/166585 08.05.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-A
 126. SHIVANSH SINGH TOMAR SH. RAMSHARAN SINGH TOMAR 22000 IX-C 4732/166584 08.05.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX-C
 125.  SANSKRITI WAT SH. RAVINDRA WAT 21329 XI-A 4732/166582 07.05.2019 STUDYING
 124.  RUDRA PRATAP SINGH SH. DEPENDRA SINGH 24945 IV-B  4732/166569 06.05.2019 STUDYING
 123.  MADHU SEN SH. RAMCHARAN SEN 25695 IX-D 4732/166559 04.05.2019 STUDYING
122. ANUSHKA BHADORIYA SH. SHYAM PRATAP SINGH BHADORIYA 21956 IX-D 4732/166558 04.05.2019 TWICE   DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 121.  PIYUSH PRASAD SH. PRASAD C. 24661 VIII-C  4732/166557 03.05.2019  
 120.  SHASHWATI KALEKAR SH. SUBODH KALEKAR 22330 IX-D  4732/166556 02.05.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
119. KAJAL SHARMA SH. RAJESH SHARMA 25122 IX 4732/166555 30.04.2019 TWICE   DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 118.  BHARTESH SHARMA SH. MANOJ SHARMA 24287 IX-D  4732/166554  30.04.2019  
117. दीपू गौड़ श्री राम प्रीत गौड़  22140 IX-D 4732/166553 30.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 116.  VAISHNAVI CHANDEL SH. BHARAT SINGH CHANDEL 22111 IX-B 4732/166552 30.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 115.  KHUSHI RAJPUT SH. S.K.RAJPUT 21354 XI-A 4732/166552 30.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS XI-A
 114.  अभियंक पाल  संजय पाल  22314 IX-B  4731/166550  29.04.2019   DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 113.  ADARSH KUMAR PATEL SH. ARJUN PRASAD PATEL 25697 VII-D  4731/166549  29.04.2019  
 112.  SWETA YADAV SH. AKHLESH SINGH YADAV 25683 XI-D  4731/166548  29.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS XI-D
 111.  BHOOMI SHARMA SH. NIMESH SHARMA 25330 IV-B  4731/166547  29.04.2019  
 110.  TEJASVI RAJPUT SH. PRADEEP SINGH RAJPUT 24759 IV-A  4731/166546  29.04.2019  
 109.  HARSH PATIDAR SH. LAXMIKANT PATIDAR 23792 X-E  4731/166545  29.04.2019  
 108.  अंशदीप सिंह  बलजिंदर सिंह  22144 IX-D  4731/166544  29.04.2019  एक बार अनुत्तीर्ण कक्षा IX-D

 107.

 सृष्टि सिसोदिया श्री संदीप सिंह 22039 IX  4731/166543  29.04.2019  TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX-D
 106.  RITIK YADAV SH. OM PRAKASH YADAV 21818 IX  4731/166542  29.04.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX-B
 105.  ANKIT DUBEY SH. ALOK DUBEY 21340 XI  4731/166541 29.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 104.  UDIT SINGH TOMAR DINESH SINGH TOMAR 21878 IX  4731/166540  27.04.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX-A
 103.  SHIKHA DEWANGAN BALDEVRAM DEWANGAN 24491 IV-D  4731/166539  27.04.2019  
 102.  PRIYANSHI SHARMA SH. NIMESH SHARMA 25294 II-D  4731/166538 27.04.2019  
101. RIYA DUBEY SH. RAJEEV KUMAR 25668 V-E  4731/166537  26.04.2019  
100. VANDANA SH. RAM SAHAY SHARMA 25632 XI-D 4731/166536 26.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI-D
99. SHIVANG KUMAR DUBEY SH. RAJEEV KUMAR 25298 II-C 4731/166535 26.04.2019  
98. KEERTI PAWAIYA SH. SHAILENDRA SINGH PAWAIYA 23261 IX-A 4731/166534 26.04.2019  
97. SHIVAM YADAV SH. JAYRAM YADAV 22698 IX-E 4731/166533 26.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX-E
 96. TANUPRIYA SH. ASHU PRASAD 20539 XI-D  4731/166532 26.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI-D
 95.  ABHAY NAYAK SH.RAKESH NAYAK 24824 IX 4731/166531 24.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
94.  SHIVAM NARWARIYA SH.JITENDRA SINGH 23192 XI 4731/166530 24.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 93.  अजय राज मीणा   श्री रमेश चन्द् मीणा  22160 IX 4731/166529 24.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX
92.  आषिश कुमार मीणा  श्री दिनेश चन्द् मीणा  22135 IX 4731/166528 24.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 91. ABHAY KUMAR MEENA RAMESH SHANDRA MEENA 21733 IX 4731/166527 24.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX

 90.

 ANKUSH KUMAR SH.ARBIND SINGH 23699 VI 4731/166526 23.04.2019  
 89. ADITYA SINGH PARIHAR SH.SURAJ SINGH PARIHAR 22739 IX 4731/166525 23.04.2019  
 88. ABHISHEK SINGH DHAKAR DH. GRAM SINGH 22480 IX 4731/166524 23.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 87. हर्ष कटारे  श्री राकेश कटारे  22363  IX 4731/166523 23.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX
86. AMIT KUMAR DHAKAD SH.GRAM SINGH DHAKAD 22350 IX 4731/166522 23.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
85. SHIVANJAL KUMAR KUSHWAH SH.SUNIL KUMAR KUSHWAH 21882 IX 4731/166521 23.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
84. TANUJ SH.VIJAYPAL SINGH 75 VIII 4731/166520 22.04.2019  
83. ABHAY SINGH RAJAWAT SH.RANDHIR SINGH KUSHWAHA 25689 XI 4731/166519 20.04.2019  
82. NAVEEN MUDGAL SH.MAHESH DUTT MUDGAL 25635 XI 4731/166518 20.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
81. BHARAT RAJORIYA SH.PANKAJ KUMAR RAJORIYA 23944 IX 4731/166517 20.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
80. YESH VERMA SH. SANTOSH VERMA 21968 IX 4731/166516 20.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
79. ADITYA BHONSLE SH.PRAVEEN BHONSLE 22251 X 4731/166515 18.04.2019  
78. RAHUL KATARIA DH.RAGHUNATH KATARIA 22906 VII 4731/166514 18.04.2019  
77. ANUSHKA RAJPUT SH.AJMER SINGH 24583 III 4731/166513 16.04.2019  
76. NAMRATA SH. SURESH BABU BARAHDIA 21272 XI 4731/166512 16.04.2019  
75. RASHI KASHYAP SH.RAVI KASHYAP 24388 XI 4731/166511 16.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
74. KUMARI CHITRA SH. RAKESH SINGH 23854 V 4731/166510 16.06.2019  
73. BHANU PRATAP SINGH BHADORIYA SH. RAKESH SINGH 23830 VIII 4731/166509 16.04.2019  
 72. ANURAG SAGAR SH.ARUN SAGAR 22564 VIII 4731/166508 16.04.2019  
71. MANSI ATROLIYA SH. NARESH KUMAR ATROLIYA 22372 IX 4731/166507 16.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
70. YOGESH SH. SUSHIL KUMAR 22158 IX 4731/166506 12.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
69. VIKAS SINGH YADAV SH. RANBIR SINGH YADAV 25528 IX 4731/166505 12.04.2019  
68. VISHAL YADAV SH. RANBIR SINGH YADAV 25527 VIII 4731/166504 12.04.2019  
67. KANAK RAJAWAT SH. JAGVEER SINGH 24142 V  4731/166503 11.04.2019  
66. S K SADAT HOSSEN SH. S K SABUL HOSSEN 23483 X  4731/166502 11.04.2019  
65. UTKARSH DWIVEDI SH. RAJNISH DWIVEDI 21977 IX  4731/166501 11.04.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS IX
64. CHIRAG SINGH SH. JAGVEER SINGH 25293 II 4730/166500 11.04.2019  
63. VIRIJ LIKHAR SH. KAUSHAL LIKHAR 24638 IV 4730/166499 11.04.2019  
 62.  HARSH SINGH TOMAR SH. ANIL SINGH TOMAR 24579 IV  4730/166498  10.04.2019  
 61.  VAIBHAV SHARMA SH. DHARMENDRA SHARMA 24565 IX  4730/166497  10.04.2019  
 60. RADHIKA SHARMA SH. DHARMENDRA SHARMA 24564 V  4730/166496  10.04.2019  
 59. RAHUL KUMAR SH. RAMESH CHANDRA 25662 XI  4730/166495  10.04.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 58.  SIWANI SHARMA SH. BRIJENDER SHARMA 25655 XI  4730/166494  10.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 57. JOGI JASWANTH SAI SH. JOGI RAJASEKHAR 25251 VI  4730/166493  10.04.2019  
56. SANJANA SH. KARAN SINGH BHADAURIA 22807 XI  4730/166492  10.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
55. KUSHAL EKKA SH. TOFAR EKKA 21752 IX  4730/166491 10.04.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
54. ABHISHEK SINGH TOMAR SH. KAMAL SINGH TOMAR 21316 XI  4730/166490  08.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 53.  AMAN SINGH SIKARWAR SANTOSH SIKARWAR 23203 IX   4730/166489  08.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 52. सोनू सोलंकी सीताराम सोलंकी 22288 IX   4730/166488 08.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 51. PRASHANT PARASHAR SH. RAJKISHORE PARASHAR 23967 IX  4730/166487  04.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 50. BABLI TOMAR SH. VIJAY SINGH TOMAR 23779 VIII  4730/166486 04.04.2019  
 49. SHRUTI KIRTI SRIVASTAVA SH. RAJIV KUMAR 25044 VIII  4730/166485 04.04.2019  
 48. ANKITA SINGH SH. OMKAR SINGH 24973 IX  4730/166484 04.04.2019  
 47. SHAKTI SAXENA SH. RAJENDRA SAXENA 21348 XI  4730/166483 03.04.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 46.  YASHIKA RATHORE SH. ANIL RATHORE 24555 IV   4730/166482  30.03.2019  
 45. UDIT SHAKYA SH. GYAN CHANDRA SHAKYA 22029 IX   4730/166481  30.03.2019  TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 44.  RIDDHI MUDGAL SH. SONU SHARMA 25522 II   4730/166480  30.03.2019  
 43.  PRANCI BHADOURIYA SH. DILEEP SINGH BHADOURIYA 25455 VI   4730/166479  30.03.2019  
 42.  PRABAL PRATAP SINGH BHADOURIYA SH. DILEEP SINGH BHADOURIYA 25456 IV   4730/166478  30.03.2019  
 41.  DEEPRAJ SHUKLA SH. VIKASH SHUKLA 22615 IX   4730/166477  30.03.2019  
 40.  ANEESH PIPPAL SH. BALBEER SINGH 21268 XI  4730/166476  30.03.2019  DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 39.  SAKSHI PIPPAL SH. ANIL KUKAR PIPPAL 25569 IX  4730/166474  30.03.2019 EIOP IN MATHS, SCIENCE, S.SC.
 38.  NIHARIKA PARTETY SH. JAY PAL PARTETY 24593 X  4730/166473  30.03.2019  
 37.  JITENDRA SINGH YADAV JAWAHAR SINGH YADAV 22349 IX  4730/166472  30.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 36.
 राजवर्धन मगरैया
 श्री रविशंकर  मगरैया
22337
IX
 4730/166471
 30.032019
 कक्षा ९ में अनुत्तीर्ण
 35.  PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH SH. JAY KISHOR SINGH 25759 XI  4730/166470  30.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 34.  ANKITA KUMARI N.K.SUMAN 25079 IX  4730/166469   29.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 33.  AKHIL VERMA PRADEEP KUMAR VERMA 24903 VII  4730/166468   29.03.2019  
 32.  KETAN KUSHWAH DALVEER SINGH KUSHWAH 24734 IV  4730/166467   29.03.2019  
 31.  BHUMIKA SINGH SH. BIRENDRA SINGH 22834 IX  4730/166466   29.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 30.  DISHA DIXIT SH. PRAVAL KUMAR DIXIT 21278 XI  4730/166465   29.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 29.  NIRANJAN M.S. SH.MAHADEVAPPA P.S. 25231 V  4730/166464  29.03.2019  
 28.  HIMANSHU SINGH SENGAR SH. RAVINDRA SINGH SENGAR 24823 IX  4730/166463  28.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 27.  MANISH SH. DINESH SINGH 25661 XI 4730/166462 28.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS XI
 26.  GORI SH. LAXMIKANT 24028 IX   4730/166460 28.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 25.  GOLDI TOMAR SH. RAKESH SINGH TOMAR 23953 IX   4730/166459  28.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 24.  ANJALI BHADORIYA SH. RAKESH SINGH 23829 IX  4730/166458  28.03.2019 DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 23.  DEV RAJ SH. BIRENDRA KHOIYA 22340 IX  4730/166457  28.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 22.  DEV VERMA SH. SATISH VERMA 22045 IX  4730/166456  28.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 21.  BHUMI SAHU SH. BHUPENDRA SAHU 25758 II  4730/166455  28.03.2019  
 20.  VIKASH SH. BALBIR SINGH 25723 IX  4730/166454  28.03.2019 TWICE DETAINED IN CLASS IX
 19.  ALOK KUMAR SH. SUNDER LAL 25388 X  4730/166453  28.03.2019  
18.  VAISHNAVI SH. MAHADEVAPPA P.S. 25232 VII 4730/166452 28.03.2019  
17. KAJAL KUMARI SH. TILAK SINGH JAT 25197 IX 4730/166451 28.03.2019  
16.  VARNIT MEHRA SH. JAIPAL SINGH 25031 IX 4729/166450 28.03.2019  
15. ANSHIKA GUPTA SH. AMIT GUPTA 24806 V 4729/166449 28.03.2019  
14. OM DIWAKAR SH. VIJAY DIWAKAR 23309 VII 4729/166448 28.03.2019  
13. DEVESH SINGH SH. MANOJ SINGH 23646  V 4729/166447 27.03.2019 RESULT WITHHELD DUE TO NON-APPEARANCE IN SESSION ENDING EXAM
12. REETIKA YADAV SH. SHAILENDRA SINGH 24034 V 4729/166446 27.03.2019  
11. RUPENDRA SINGH RAJAWAT SH. DHANENDRA SINGH 25475 III 4729/166445 27.03.2019  
10. RAJAT KUMAR SH. VINOD KUMAR 25436 II 4729/166444 27.03.2019  
9. ASHISH MEENA SH. CHETRAM MEENA 25413 VI 4729/166443 27.03.2019  
8. MINAKSHI MEENA SH. CHETRAM MEENA 25323 II 4729/166442 27.03.2019  
7.  UTKARSH PATHAK SH. PRADEEP PATHAK 25285 III 4729/166441 27.03.2019  
6.  ANKIT VERMA SH. SANTOSH VERMA 25153 III 4729/166440 27.03.2019  
5.  SAANVI JOSHI SH. YASHPAL JOSHI 25019 III 4729/166439 27.03.2019  
4.  MUKUL SINGH PAVAIYA SH. DHARMENDRA SINGH PAVAIYA 24868 III 4729/166438 27.03.2019  
3.  SASMITA MAJHI  SH. KARTTICK CHANDRA MAJHI  24728  VI 4729/166437 27.03.2019  
2. RUDRA PRASAD MAJHI            SH. KARTTICK CHANDRA MAJHI          24533 IV 4729/166436         27.03.2019      
1. SONAKSHI MEENA SH. CHETRAM MEENA 24487 IV 4729/166435 27.03.2019